• Home
  • Buy
    1. View Listings
  • eXp Realty
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4223 24TH ST SW, Lanett, AL 36863
    1/26

    $235,000

    $229,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    4223 24TH ST SW, Lanett, AL 36863

    Listed by LORI TERRY of LORI TERRY HOME TOWN REALTY LLC

    1414 KATIE LN, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/36

    $410,000

    $420,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

    1414 KATIE LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by ANSLEY HINSON of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    2085 FELICITY LN, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/32

    $329,000

    $335,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

    2085 FELICITY LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by TIFFANY WAGNON of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    119 SUMMER ST, Opelika, AL 36804
    1/48

    $246,278

    $246,898

    0.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

    119 SUMMER ST, Opelika, AL 36804

    Listed by TAFT LEDBETTER of HOLLAND HOME SALES

    626 SHUG JORDAN Pkwy #7222, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/33

    $337,000

    $337,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

    626 SHUG JORDAN Pkwy #7222, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by RYAN ROBERTS of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

    9 CEDAR SAGE LN, Ft Mitchell, AL 36856
    1/4

    $309,900

    $309,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

    9 CEDAR SAGE LN, Ft Mitchell, AL 36856

    Listed by ADAM SANDERS of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    1620 Havens CT, Auburn, AL 36832

    $427,900

    $427,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

    1620 Havens CT, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by LISA BANCER of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

    3027 NATIONAL VILLAGE Pkwy, Opelika, AL 36801
    1/21

    $631,590

    $631,115

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

    3027 NATIONAL VILLAGE Pkwy, Opelika, AL 36801

    Listed by THE NATIONAL VILLAGE TEAM of NATIONAL VILLAGE REALTY BRANCH

    3226 BRADLEY LN, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/44

    $319,462

    $319,462

    2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

    3226 BRADLEY LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by WILL DORMINY of HOLLAND HOME SALES

    614 MCKINLEY LN, Opelika, AL 36804
    1/41

    $393,000

    $393,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,671 SqFt

    614 MCKINLEY LN, Opelika, AL 36804

    Listed by SUSIE LEE of ALGA PREMIER PROPERTIES, INC

    244 EAGLE RIDGE LN, Dadeville, AL 36853
    1/26

    $425,000

    $489,900

    13.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

    244 EAGLE RIDGE LN, Dadeville, AL 36853

    Listed by MCCLAIN REEDER of THE TALONS GROUP

    831 LEE ROAD 483, Opelika, AL 36804
    1/50

    $710,000

    $725,000

    2.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,267 SqFt

    831 LEE ROAD 483, Opelika, AL 36804

    Listed by STEPHANIE LANGLEY of RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS

    0 NEWTON RD, Valley, AL 36854
    1/4

    $55,000

    $80,000

    31.3%
    4.03 Acres

    0 NEWTON RD, Valley, AL 36854

    Listed by ANGELIA THOMAS of AT HOME PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    100/102 OAK ST, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/23

    $300,000

    $309,999

    3.2%
    1,983 SqFt

    100/102 OAK ST, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by SETH SNIDER of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    905 MOORES MILL RD, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/36

    $670,000

    $775,000

    13.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,185 SqFt

    905 MOORES MILL RD, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by ALEX ACUFF MARY GAIL WEEKLEY TEAM of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

    105 BENZ CT, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/36

    $694,900

    $694,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt

    105 BENZ CT, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by MEGAN CORCORAN of TOLAND REALTY

    2052 DAWSON CORNER LOOP, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/25

    $523,350

    $523,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,767 SqFt

    2052 DAWSON CORNER LOOP, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by DAWSON CORNER TEAM of EAV LLC

    136 WHISPER TRCE, Tallassee, AL 36078
    1/30

    $331,500

    $339,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths801 SqFt

    136 WHISPER TRCE, Tallassee, AL 36078

    Listed by MITCHELL TEAM of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    830 VILLAGE DR, Opelika, AL 36801
    1/32

    $279,900

    $279,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

    830 VILLAGE DR, Opelika, AL 36801

    Listed by JAMIE ROGERS of REALTYSOUTH AUBURN AND LAKE MARTIN

    2412 THUNDER RIDGE WAY, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/22

    $625,164

    $630,164

    0.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,670 SqFt

    2412 THUNDER RIDGE WAY, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by ALEXA COLE WIGGINS of PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2109 LARKHILL LN, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/24

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,190 SqFt

    2109 LARKHILL LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by DEBBIE WHITLEY of DILWORTH DEVELOPMENT SALES

    498 CARY DR, Auburn, AL 36830
    1/42

    $790,000

    $795,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,833 SqFt

    498 CARY DR, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by GLENN FAIN of PORTER PROPERTIES

    2011 SHADOW BEND LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    $479,721

    $479,721

    4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

    2011 SHADOW BEND LN, Auburn, AL 36830

    Listed by ALEXA COLE WIGGINS of PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 SUMMERTREES DR, Auburn, AL 36832
    1/3

    $80,000

    $120,000

    33.3%
    0.73 Acres

    0 SUMMERTREES DR, Auburn, AL 36832

    Listed by HILL WEISSINGER of TRUESOUTH PROPERTIES

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default

    Get My App

    eXp Realty
    Peyton Hall
    +1(205) 807-9573
    peyton.hall@exprealty.com
    Auburn, AL, 36832, USA
    Angel Scott position: Broker of eXp Realty, LLC  contact number: 1-615-913-4033 email: angel.scott@exprealty.net   Christopher Cribb Broker of eXp Realty, LLC     
        Home
        Buy
        1. View Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

    Get My App

    eXp Realty
    Peyton Hall
    +1(205) 807-9573
    peyton.hall@exprealty.com
    Auburn, AL, 36832, USA
        Home
        Buy